Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter Bit C056X1/4TC – 1/4in Shank, 9.5mm Radius, 19.1mm Dia, Carbide
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Radius and 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C056X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Radius and 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C056X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.69
Free Delivery
Trend C056X1/4TC 9.5mm Radius x 12.7mm Cut Radius Cutter
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Radius and 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C056X1/4TC
In stock
£35.45
Free Delivery
Trend Radius 9.5mm radius x 19.1mm diameter C056X1/4TC FREE FAST DELIVERY
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.96
Free Delivery
Trend C056X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Radius 9.5mm Radius x 19.1mm Diameter
Check retailer for delivery time
£41.81
Delivery from £6.89
Trend CRAFTPRO Radius Router Cutter 19.1mm 12.7mm 1/4"
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Radius and 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C056X1/4TC
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius and 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C053CX1/2TC
£34.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4.8mm Radius and 31mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C065X1/4TC
£13.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 7.9mm Radius and 38.6mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C066X1/4TC
£44.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5mm Radius and 18mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C053AX1/4TC
£19.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CRAFTPRO Radius Bearing Guided Router Cutter – 1/4in Shank, 9.5mm Radius, 28.5mm Cut
£24.48
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery