Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C250X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C250X1/2TC
£45.70
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C250X1/2TC
In stock
£45.78
Free Delivery
Trend C250X1/2TC Router Machine Bit 35mm Dia.
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.74
Free Delivery
Trend C250X1/2TC 35mm Router Hinge Bit
3 working days
£52.99
Trend CRAFTPRO Hinge Recess 35mm Router Cutter
Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 35mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C250X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C174X1/4TC
£16.40
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 8mm Shank, 5mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C174X8MMTC
£7.23
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Dowel Drill Router Cutter, 8mm Shank, 8mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C176X8MMTC
£17.09
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49