Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius, 12mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius and 12mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

Used Offers from

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius, 12mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius, 12mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

£30.50
Free Delivery

Trend Rounding Over 6.0Mm Radius X 12Mm Cut Pk 1 C075AX1/4TC

3-5 working days
£32.76
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius, 12mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

In stock
£33.23
Free Delivery

Trend C075AX1/4TC 6.0mm radius x 12mm Cut Rounding Over Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.26
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius, 12mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Trend Rounding over 6.0mm radius x 12mm cut C075AX1/4TC FREE 1ST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over and Ovolo Router Cutter 24.7mm 12MM 1/4"

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over and Ovolo Router Cutter

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius, 12mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C075AX1/4TC

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE BEARINGS INCLUDED: Supplied with two bearings (B1 = 9.5mm, B2 = 12.7mm), allowing easy adjustment of cutting depth for versatile and precise round over profiles. STYLISH PROFILE CREATION: Perfect for creating decorative edges, the cutter produces smooth Ovolo and handrail profiles, adding elegance to furniture and handrails. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: Features 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tungsten carbide tips that maintain sharpness and durability, ideal for working with softwood, hardwood, and composite boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Coated with PTFE to reduce friction, prevent resin build-up, and extend the life of the cutter, ensuring smoother cuts and longer performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The cutter's tip is polished to an 800-grit finish, enabling clean and accurate cuts for a professional finish on rounded edges and intricate woodworking projects., Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£29.30
amazon.co.uk