Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.09
14.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

£74.30
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Trend CR/KFP/5 Kitchen Fitters Pack

3 working days
£100.00

Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

In stock
£118.77
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

In stock
£141.95
Free Delivery

Trend Cr/kfp/5 Cr/kfp/5 Kitchen Fitters Set, 5 Piece Trecrkfp5

1-3 working days
£146.90
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

In stock
£148.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitter Worktop Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Pack of 5, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CR/KFP/5

Cheapest offer

KITCHEN FITTERS PACK: The Trend CraftPro Kitchen Fitters Pack includes five straight cutters with a 1/2" shank, 12.7mm Cutting Diameter, and 50mm Cutting Length. Perfect for use on chipboard, MDF, plywood, and certain hardwoods. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.7605948039 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend Machinery & Cutting Tools Ltd
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TREND CraftPro Kitchen Worktop 3 Pack Cutter Set
£37.62
12.54 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.46
Trend CR/KFP/3X12MM Kitchen Fitters Router Cutter Pack
£69.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Cr/kfp/5 Kitchen Fitters Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£193.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Trend C153X1/2TC Shank Worktop Jig Router Cutter - 1/2in
£18.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00