Trend Mitre Fence Complete (Crt/Mk3) Pk 1 MITRE/3

Trend Craftpro MITRE/3 Router Table Aluminium Mitre Fence

Trend Mitre Fence Complete (Crt/Mk3) Pk 1 MITRE/3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.03
Free Delivery

Trend Craftpro MITRE/3 Router Table Aluminium Mitre Fence

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Craftpro MITRE/3 Router Table Aluminium Mitre Fence

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

TREND MITRE/3 MITRE Fence Complete Alloy (CRT/MK3

In stock
£54.64
Delivery from £13.32

TREND MITRE/3 MITRE Fence Complete Alloy (CRT/MK3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 305mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 96 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC30596
£49.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/CC25072 Craft Saw Blade 250mm X 72 Teeth X 30mm
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 305mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC30560
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Mitre Fence Complete (Crt/Mk3) Pk 1 MITRE/3

Cheapest offer

For Use With User Made Router Tables Saw Benches And Band Saws. With Adjustable Stops At -45 Degree 90 Degree And +45 Degree. Scale Pitch Of 5 Degree. Protractor Body 142 Mm X 48 Mm High With Metal Bar 351 Mm X 18.9 Mm. Spring Loaded Locator For 90 Degree With 1 Degree Adjustable Location Centring Scale.For Use With 19 Mm Track Extrusion.PTDTREDIRMITRE3
£44.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com