Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

Trend CraftPro Router Bit C002X1/4TC - Straight 2-Flute, 1/4" Shank, 4mm x 11.1mm, Tungsten Carbide

Used Offers from £33.21

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.10
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

£16.55
Delivery from £4.49

Trend C002 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 4.0 x 11.1mm

Unknown
£17.74

Trend C002X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 4mm Dia. x 11.1mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Trend C002 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 4.0 x 11.1mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Delivery from £3.50

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

In stock
£20.57
Delivery from £6.95

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery

Trend C002X1/4Tc C002 X 1/4 Tct Two Flute Cutter 4.0 X 11.1mm Trec00214Tc

1-3 working days
£22.62
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C002X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£15.10
amazon.co.uk