Trend CraftPro Router Bit C016X1/2TC, Straight Two-Flute, 10mm x 19.1mm, 1/2" Tungsten Carbide
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 10mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C016X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.49
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 10mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C016X1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery
C016X1/2TC - Two Flute Cutter 10mm diameter of Trend
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 7.9mm Radius and 15.9mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C055X1/4TC
£26.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery