Trend CraftPro Router Cutter Bearing Guided Round Over & Ovolo 1/4 in Shank Tungsten Carbide Tipped
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 11.1mm Radius, 15.9mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C078X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.40
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 11.1mm Radius, 15.9mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C078X1/4TC
£39.60
Free Delivery
Trend C078AX1/4TC 11.1mm Radius x 18mm Cut Rounding Over Cutter
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 11.1mm Radius, 15.9mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C078X1/4TC
In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery
C078AX1/4TC - Rounding ove 11.1mm radius x 18mm cut of Trend
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 11.1mm Radius, 15.9mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C078X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 7.9mm Radius and 15.9mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C055X1/4TC
£26.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery