Trend CraftPro Small Mitre Lock Jointing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank for 8mm to 12mm Timber Thickness, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C189X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery
Small Mitre Lock Drawers Cabinets Carpentry 8mm - 12mm C189X1/4TC Trend Tools
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.32
Free Delivery
Trend Mitre lock small 8mm to 12mm C189X1/4TC FREE 1ST CLASS DELIVERY
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.60
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Small Mitre Lock Jointing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank for 8mm to 12mm Timber Thickness, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C189X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Small Ogee Panel Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C107X1/4TC
£30.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Cr/dws/f4/fc Craftpro Folding Sharpening Stone Double Sided Whetstone
£32.70
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trend CraftPro Small Panelling Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 11.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C108X1/4TC
£36.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Cr/dws/b6/fc Craftpro Bench Sharpening Stone Trecrb6Fc
£53.47
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trend C011x1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter
£16.99
Machinemart.co.uk