Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Cutter Bit – 1/2" Shank, 15x35mm, Tungsten Carbide-Tipped
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024BX1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.62
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024BX1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.17
Free Delivery
Trend C024BX1/2TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 15mm Dia. x 35mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.63
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024BX1/2TC
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
C024BX1/2TC - Two Flute Cutter 15mm diameter Trend
£29.95
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 15mm 35mm 1/2"
1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Two Flute Straight Router Cutter
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024BX1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49