Trend CRAFTPRO Two-Flute Straight Router Bit 8mm Shank 12.7mm Dia 25.4mm Length Carbide Tipped
Trend CraftPro C021X8MMTC Double Flute Router Bit 8mm Shank 12.7mm Cutting Diameter 25.4mm Cutting Length Carbide Tipped
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.27
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 12.7mm 25.4mm 8mm
1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Two Flute Straight Router Cutter
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CraftPro C021X8MMTC Double Flute Router Bit 8mm Shank 12.7mm Cutting Diameter 25.4mm Cutting Length Carbide Tipped
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 11mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C006BX1/4TC
£13.79
13.79 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49