Trend CRAFTPRO Two-Flute Straight Router Cutter 19.1mm x 50mm 1/2" Shank Tungsten Carbide
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C030BX1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.50
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C030BX1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.70
Free Delivery
Trend C030BX1/2TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 19.1mm Dia. x 50mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.17
Free Delivery
Trend 1/2 Shank CraftPro TCT 2 Flute Straight Router Cutter Bit - FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.27
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Two Flute Straight Router Cutter
Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C030BX1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery