Trend CRT Portable Benchtop Router Table, Robust Steel Construction, Laminated Table Surface, Adjustable Fence with Dust Extraction Port, 240V, CRT/MK3

Trend CRT/MK3 Craft Pro Router Table for Joinery, Furniture, Shaping and Moulding Applications, 240 V

Trend CRT Portable Benchtop Router Table, Robust Steel Construction, Laminated Table Surface, Adjustable Fence with Dust Extraction Port, 240V, CRT/MK3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£243.94
Free Delivery

Trend CRT/MK3 CraftPro Router Table MK3 240v

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.65
Free Delivery

Trend Crt/mk3 Craftpro 240V Router Table Mk3 Portable Site Benchtop Workshop

1-3 working days
£298.00
Free Delivery

Trend CRT Portable Benchtop Router Table, Robust Steel Construction, Laminated Table Surface, Adjustable Fence with Dust Extraction Port, 240V, CRT/MK3

In stock
£307.99
Free Delivery

Trend CRT/MK3 - Craftsman Router Table MK3 (230V)

3 working days
£349.00

Trend CRT Portable Benchtop Router Table, Robust Steel Construction, Laminated Table Surface, Adjustable Fence with Dust Extraction Port, 240V, CRT/MK3

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£488.95
Free Delivery
Trend CRT Portable Benchtop Router Table, Robust Steel Construction, Laminated Table Surface, Adjustable Fence with Dust Extraction Port, 240V, CRT/MK3

Cheapest offer

STABLE BUILD QUALITY: Steel frame structure supports smooth and accurate routing for workshop or site setups without compromising stability FLAT LAMINATED TABLE: Durable 610 x 405mm work surface provides a smooth feed path for controlled stock handling during routing tasks SAFE POWER CONTROL: NVR switch positioned at the table edge allows safe activation and shutdown while supporting a wide range of compatible routers ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT FENCE: Deep 68mm fence offers reliable guidance for varied material thicknesses and includes screw holes for direct router mounting EFFICIENT DUST PORT: Integrated 57mm extraction outlet enables effective debris removal to maintain visibility, accuracy, and a cleaner working environment, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£243.94
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trend CraftPro Router Table 240V Aluminium Large Laminated MDF Table
£285.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CRT/MK3 Craft Pro Router Table for Joinery, Furniture, Shaping and Moulding Applications, 240 V & T11 Jig and Table Quick Release Kit
£281.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CRT/MK3/EURO CraftPro Router Table MK3 230V Euro plug
£348.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CRT/MK3 Craft Pro Router Table for Joinery, Furniture, Shaping and Moulding Applications, 240 V & GAUGE/D60 Digital Depth Gauge with 60mm Jaw Opening for Setting Rebates and Grooves, Black, 240V
£263.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Flexible Vacuum Hose with Adaptor, 3m Long x 39mm Outer Diameter, CRT/4
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery