Trend CSB/18040 Craft Saw Blade 180mm X 40 Teeth X 30mm

Used Offers from £40.96

Trend CSB/18040 Craft Saw Blade 180mm X 40 Teeth X 30mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£16.99

Trend CSB/18040 Trimming Crosscut Saw Blade 180mm Dia. X 40 Teeth X 30mm Bore

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 180mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CSB/18040 Craft Saw Blade 180mm X 40 Teeth X 30mm

Cheapest offer

A range of Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Sawblades designed for a professional finish in soft wood, hard wood, exotic rip, plasterboard, stone fibre board and particle board. D 7 inches D 180 mm Bore 30 mm Kerf 2.4 mm Plate thick 1.5 mm No. of Teeth 40 Tooth form ATB Hook 15 degrees Quick Selector No. 11 Colour Code Orange This product includes: 1 X 30-16mm bushing washer 1 X 30-20mm bushing washer
£16.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk