Trend CSB/23040 Craft Saw Blade 230x30mm 40T

Used Offers from £38.64

Trend CSB/23040 Craft Saw Blade 230x30mm 40T

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£22.00

Trend CSB/23040 Craft Pro Saw Blade 230MM X 40T X 30MM

Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CSB/23040 Craft Combination Saw Blade 230mm Dia. X 40 Teeth X 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/23040 Craft Saw Blade 230x30mm 40T

Cheapest offer

This saw blade has been designed for a professional finish in soft wood, hard wood, plywood, soft fibre, plasterboard stone, fibre board, cement bonded board and particle board. Laser etched on reverse to European standard EN847-1/2. High grade alloy steel plate body precision ground to maintain flatness.
£22.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk