Trend CSB/AP16548 Plunge Saw Blade for Aluminium Plastic 165mm X 48 Teeth X 20mm

Used Offers from £17.95

Trend CSB/AP16548 Plunge Saw Blade for Aluminium Plastic 165mm X 48 Teeth X 20mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP16548

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP16548

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CSB/AP16548 Aluminium/Plastic Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP16548

In stock
£21.55
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/AP16548 Craft Pro Sawblade

3 working days
£22.00

Trend Circular Saw Plastic / Alluminium / Alloys 160-305mm Dia. FULL RANGE

£25.87
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/AP16548 Aluminium/Plastic Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x

Check retailer for delivery time
£26.34
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.5mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP16548

In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend CSB/AP16548 Plunge Saw Blade for Aluminium Plastic 165mm X 48 Teeth X 20mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 12 months / Nett Weight: 0.303kg / Type: Power Tool Accessories / Packaged Size: 265x225x5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CSB/AP16548
£15.96
ebay.co.uk