Trend CSB/AP21664 Craft Pro Sawblade

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£31.00

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 64 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP21664

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 64 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP21664

In stock
£38.29
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/ap21664 Pro Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 64T Aluminium Alloys And Plastics

1-3 working days
£39.94
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 64 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP21664

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trend The Craft Pro 216Mm Diameter 30Mm Bore 64 Tooth Aluminium And Plastics Saw Blade For Mitre Saws Pk 1 CSB/AP21664

3-5 working days
£41.87
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/AP21664 Craft Pro Saw Blade 216MM X 64T X 30MM

Check retailer for delivery time
£41.94
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 64 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP21664

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Trend Aluminium & Plastic Circular Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 64 Teeth, 2.8mm Kerf, -6° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/AP21664

In stock
£47.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend Craft Saw Blade Aluminium And Plastic 216Mm X 64 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/AP21664A
£40.63
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/AP21664 Craft Pro Sawblade

Cheapest offer

216mm diameter Aluminium/Plastic sawblade 64 teeth.
£31.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk