TREND CSB/CC305108 305MM X 30MM 108T TCT CROSSCUT SAW BLADE DEWALT MAKITA ETC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
Free Delivery

Trend Crosscut Mitre Saw, Cross Cutting Wood, 190-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 108T 30mm

1-3 days
£105.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£105.95
Delivery from £5.95
TREND CSB/CC305108 305MM X 30MM 108T TCT CROSSCUT SAW BLADE DEWALT MAKITA ETC

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 305mm / Material Cut: wood / Blade Material: carbide/steel / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Blade Diameter (mm): 305 / Model: csb/cc305108
£58.89
ebay.co.uk