Trend CSB/PT16548 Craft Pro Sawblade

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.99

Trend CSB/PT16548 Craft Pro Panel Trim Saw Blade 165mm x 48 teeth x 20

Check retailer for delivery time
£23.94
Delivery from £6.89

Plunge Saw Blade Super Fine Finish Circular TCT 165mm CSB/PT16548 Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

CSB/PT16548 - Trend Laminate/HPL Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/pt16548 165mm 20mm Bore 48T Fine Cut Plunge Saw Blade Dws520 Sp6000

1-3 working days
£30.94
Delivery from £6.00

Trend CSB/PT16548 Craft Pro Panel Trim Saw Blade 165mm x 48 teeth x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Trend Tools CSB/PT16548 Trend Laminate/Hpl Circular Saw Blade 165Mm X 20Mm X 48T

£34.99
Free Delivery

Trend Laminate & HPL Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth,...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Panel Trimming Plunge Saw Blade

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CSB/PT16548 Craft Pro Sawblade

Cheapest offer

165mm diameter Panel trim sawblade 48 teeth.
£19.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Trend CSB/PT165/3PK 160mm 48T Circular Saw Blade PT Triple Pack
£67.97
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)