Trend DOM/04 Domino Bit 4mm Diameter

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£29.94
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Domino Bit, 4 mm Diameter, Slotting tool for Festool Domino DF500 Dowel Mortising System, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, DOM/04

In stock
£34.20
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Domino Bit, 4 mm Diameter, Slotting tool for Festool Domino DF500 Dowel Mortising System, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, DOM/04

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Trend DOM/04 Domino Bit 4mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Trend Domino Bit Slotting Tool Double Spiral Up-Cut Dowel 4-10mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery

TREND DOM/04 4MM TCT FESTOOL DF500 DOMINO TENONS DOWEL SLOTTING DRILL BIT

£39.89
Free Delivery

TREND DOM/04 4MM TCT FESTOOL DF500 DOMINO SLOTTING BIT + 100 4X20 TENONS

£45.89
Free Delivery

Trend Dom/04 - Domino Bit 4Mm Diameter - Threaded M6 Shank

£47.80
Free Delivery
Trend DOM/04 Domino Bit 4mm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Trend DOM/04 is a 4mm domino bit. Slotting tool for Festool Domino DF500 dowel mortising system. Female threaded shank. Double spiral up-cut. Tungsten carbide tipped for abrasive materials and is ideal for timber and manmade boards. Trend DOM/04 Domino Bit 4mm Diameter D = 4mm C = 11mm OL = 38mm Shank Diameter - Threaded M6 x 0.75mm
£29.94
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.