Trend Snappy 4.36mm Drill Bit Centring Guide, Self-Centring, Quick Release System, Ideal for No.12 Gauge Screws, SNAP/DBG/12

Trend Drill Bit Centring Guide Snappy SNAP/DBG/12 - 4.36mm, Self-centring, Quick-release

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 4.36mm Drill Bit Centring Guide, Self-Centring, Quick Release System, Ideal for No.12 Gauge Screws, SNAP/DBG/12

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/DBG/12 Snappy 4.36mm Drill Bit Guide

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£26.99

Trend Snappy Centring Guide 4.36Mm Drill Pk 1 SNAP/DBG/12

3-5 working days
£28.13
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 4.36mm Drill Bit Centring Guide, Self-Centring, Quick Release System, Ideal for No.12 Gauge Screws, SNAP/DBG/12

£29.11
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 4.36mm Drill Bit Centring Guide, Self-Centring, Quick Release System, Ideal for No.12 Gauge Screws, SNAP/DBG/12

In stock
£32.14
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/DBG/12 Trend Snappy centring guide 4.36mm drill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.54
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy centring guide 4.36mm drill SNAP/DBG/12 FREE FIRST CLASS POST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/DBG/12 Drill Bit Guide for Perfectly Centred Pilot Holes Inno12 Screw Countersunk Fittings, Silver

2-3 days
£36.20
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Drill Centring Guide 4.36mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Trend Snappy 4.36mm Drill Bit Centring Guide, Self-Centring, Quick Release System, Ideal for No.12 Gauge Screws, SNAP/DBG/12

Cheapest offer

CENTRALISED PILOT HOLES: Perfect accessory for making centralised pilot holes when fitting countersunk hinges and other ironmongery. SELF-CENTRING DESIGN: Bevelled nose design automatically centres itself when positioned in a countersink, enhancing precision and ease-of-use. PROFESSIONAL RESULTS: Eliminates offset screws, misalignment, and protruding screwheads, ensuring consistently professional, flush fitting results. NO.12 GAUGE SCREWS: Makes the correct sized pilot hole for any fitting that requires No.12 gauge screws, offering versatility and reliability. SNAPPY CHUCKS COMPATIBLE: Direct fit to Trend Snappy Chucks with spring-loaded drill bit for fast, efficient action in both hard and softwoods., Manufacturer: Trend
£26.99
amazon.co.uk