Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Forstner Bit for Precision Drilling in Softwood and Hardwood, SNAP/FS/10

Trend Forstner Drill Bit Snappy 10mm Diameter Precision SNAP/FS/10

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Forstner Bit for Precision Drilling in Softwood and Hardwood, SNAP/FS/10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy Forstner 10Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FS/10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.38
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Forstner Bit for Precision Drilling in Softwood and Hardwood, SNAP/FS/10

£17.71
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SNAP/FS/10 Trend Snappy forstner 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit 10mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Forstner 10mm Drill Bit High Quality Accurate Cut Snap/fs/10

1-3 working days
£26.62
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Forstner Bit for Precision Drilling in Softwood and Hardwood, SNAP/FS/10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Forstner Drill Bit Snappy 32mm Carbon Steel Quick-Release SNAP/FS/32
£31.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit
£15.38
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Forstner Bit for Precision Drilling in Softwood and Hardwood, SNAP/FS/10

Cheapest offer

TREND SNAPPY FORSTNER BIT: Short 10mm diameter bit for drilling accurate holes in softwood and hardwood. QUICK RELEASE SYSTEM: Compatible with the Trend Snappy Quick Chuck, allowing for easy and efficient bit changes. CLEAN & PRECISE HOLES: High-quality forged and ground carbon steel construction ensures clean and precise holes for a premium finish. OVERLAPPING HOLE DRILLING: Designed to drill overlapping holes, providing versatility in woodworking projects. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Forged steel construction offers extended lifespan before resharpening, ensuring durability for repeated use., Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£13.95
amazon.co.uk