Trend Snappy Forstner 32Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FS/32

Trend Forstner Drill Bit Snappy 32mm Carbon Steel Quick-Release SNAP/FS/32

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy Forstner 32Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FS/32

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.82
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/FS/32 Trend Snappy forstner 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 32mm Carbon Steel Forstner Bit for Drilling in Softwood & Hardwood, Quick Release System, SNAP/FS/32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.89
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 32mm Carbon Steel Forstner Bit for Drilling in Softwood & Hardwood, Quick Release System, SNAP/FS/32

£36.07
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 32mm Carbon Steel Forstner Bit for Drilling in Softwood & Hardwood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit 32mm

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 32mm Carbon Steel Forstner Bit for Drilling in Softwood & Hardwood, Quick Release System, SNAP/FS/32

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Forstner Drill Bit Snappy 10mm Diameter Precision SNAP/FS/10
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit
£15.38
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Forstner 32Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FS/32

Cheapest offer

High Quality Forged And Ground Carbon Steel Short Forstner Bit For Drilling Accurate Holes.For Use With The Trend Snappy Quick Chuck.Clean Precise Holes In Softwood And Hardwood.Will Also Drill Overlapping Holes.Forged Steel Provides Longer Life Before Resharpening.With Centre Point Two Peripheral Cutting Edges And Two Lifters.PTDTREDIRSNAPFS32
£31.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com