Trend GB30/A Guide Bush 30mm x 10mm Spigot

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
Delivery from £5.95

Trend GB30/A 30mm Guide Bush

3 working days
£13.00

TREND GB30/A STEEL ROUTER GUIDE BUSH 30MM WITH 10MM SPIGOT IDEAL FOR LOCK/JIG/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

GB30/A Extra Length Guide Bush 30mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Jig and Template

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Trend Router Guide Bush, Jig, Cutter Template - 7.93mm-33.3mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Guide Bush Extra Length Routing Carpentry Woodworking 10mm GB30/A Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Trend Gb30/a 30mm Diameter Extra Long Spigot Guide Bush Router Jig Guide Bush

1-3 working days
£21.21
Delivery from £6.00
Trend GB30/A Guide Bush 30mm x 10mm Spigot

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: GB30/A / Item Diameter: 10 mm / MPN: GB30/A / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26027476927 / Item Depth: 1cm / ProductTitle: Trend Guide Bush 30mm Diameter X 10mm Spigot / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Trend / Type: Guide Bush / Item Height: 30mm / Model: GB30/A / Item Weight: 59 g
£12.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend GB30 Gb30 Guide Bush 30Mm Dia E44184
£12.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Multi-Functional Table Top Router Jig
£149.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
New GB30 Guide Bush 30mm Guide Bush Guides The Router When Using A High Quality
£18.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New GB30 Guide Bush 30mm Guide Bush Guides The Router When Using A High Quality
£18.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend 650mm Worktop Jig
£94.99
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk