Trend Genuine T18S/CH6A 18v Fast Cordless TXLi Li-ion Battery Charger 240v
Trend T18S 18V 6Ah Fast Charger Compatible with All Trend 18V Tool Connection Batteries, 240V, Black, T18S/CH6A
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery
Trend T18S 18V 6Ah Fast Charger Compatible with All Trend 18V Tool Connection Batteries, 240V, Black, T18S/CH6A
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery
TREND T18S 18V 6A Charger (230V)
3 working days
£85.00