Trend H/JIG/D6 AnyDoor 68 Modular Hinge Jig

Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £277.44

Trend H/JIG/D6 AnyDoor 68 Modular Hinge Jig

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£279.00
Free Delivery

Trend H/JIG/D6 ANYDOOR Hinge Jig Template Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.95
Free Delivery

Trend AnyDoor 6’8” Modular Door Hinge Router Jig, Adjustable Hinge Routing Template for Timber Doors & Frames, Square & 10 mm Radius Hinges, Aluminium Rail System, H/JIG/D6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Trend H/JIG/D6 AnyDoor 6’8” Modular Hinge Jig

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Trend AnyDoor 6’8” Modular Door Hinge Router Jig, Adjustable Hinge Routing Template for Timber Doors & Frames, Square & 10 mm Radius Hinges, Aluminium Rail System, H/JIG/D6

In stock
£299.95
Free Delivery

Trend H/JIG/D6 ANYDOOR Hinge Jig Template Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.95
Free Delivery

Trend AnyDoor 6’8” Modular Door Hinge Router Jig, Adjustable Hinge Routing Template for Timber Doors & Frames, Square & 10 mm Radius Hinges, Aluminium Rail System, H/JIG/D6

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Trend H/JIG/D6 H/JIG/D6 Anydoor Hinge Jig Template Kit TREHJIGD6

£308.56
Free Delivery
Trend H/JIG/D6 AnyDoor 68 Modular Hinge Jig

Cheapest offer

Trend H/JIG/D6 is a AnyDoor 6'8" modular hinge jig. Fully-adjustable, modular routing jig designed to quickly and accurately recess square and 10mm radius hinges in timber doors & frames. Accommodates both full-height (1981mm/2040mm) and customer smaller doors. Trend H/JIG/D6 AnyDoor 6’8” Modular Hinge Jig Modular rail construction allows the jig to be shortened or extended to suit smaller or oversize doors. Ideal for Dutch/stable doors, loft conversions, access panels, loft hatches and understairs storage. Expansion rails available for doors larger than 2040mm (6'8") Patented* Twin-Rail system provides unlimited hinger positions within the rail, making the jig perfect for both new and replacement installations. Radius hinge compatibility allows fast and accurate installation of square or 10mm radius hinge profiles Bradawl or Screw attachment options enables the jig the be secured with either bradawls for speed (included) or 3.5mm (no.6) woodscrews for maximum stability Tough carry bag
£279.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk