Trend Snappy 16-Piece Hex Drill Bit Set, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release System, Titanium Nitride Coated Tools with Tough Fabric Case, SNAP/HD1/SET

Trend Hex Drill Bit Set Snappy SNAP/HD1/SET – 16-Piece (2–8mm), 1/4 Inch Hex, TiN, Quick Release

Trend Snappy 16-Piece Hex Drill Bit Set, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release System, Titanium Nitride Coated Tools with Tough Fabric Case, SNAP/HD1/SET

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.41
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 16-Piece Hex Drill Bit Set, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release System, Titanium Nitride Coated Tools with Tough Fabric Case, SNAP/HD1/SET

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.41
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 16-Piece Hex Drill Bit Set, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release System, Titanium Nitride Coated Tools with Tough Fabric Case, SNAP/HD1/SET

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.41
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/HD1/SET Trend Snappy Hex Drill Bit Set x16 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Delivery from £5.95

Snappy 16-Piece Hex Drill Bit Set, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/HD1/SET 16 Piece Snappy Hex Drill Set (2-8mm)

3 working days
£25.99

Trend SNAP/HD1/SET Snappy Drill Set - 16 piece Black

3-5 days
£26.76
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Hex Drill Bit Set 16Pc Set 1 SNAP/HD1/SET

3-5 working days
£29.09
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/HD1/SET Trend Snappy hex drill bit set 16pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend Snappy 16-Piece Hex Drill Bit Set, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release System, Titanium Nitride Coated Tools with Tough Fabric Case, SNAP/HD1/SET

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 16-PIECE SET: This hex drill bit set includes 16 pieces perfect for accurate drilling in wood, plastics, and metals, catering to diverse tasks. DURABLE AND HIGH-PERFORMANCE: Eight HSS fully ground TiN (Titanium Nitride) coated twist drill bits for maximum durability and performance in sizes 2mm to 8mm. FOR DEEP BORING OF WOOD: Includes eight carbon steel dowel Lip and Spur (Brad point) roll fluted drill bits from 3mm to 10mm, ideal for dowelling work. COMPREHENSIVE DRILLING SOLUTION: From steel, alloys, plastics to fine, clean holes in timber, this set covers all your drilling needs across multiple materials. UNIQUE TOOL HOLDER: Comes with an extra carpenter's pencil and a removable inner section with hook and loop elasticated cartridges for additional hex power drive shanks and insert bits., Manufacturer: Trend
£21.41
amazon.co.uk