Trend Hinge Jig Guide Bush, 16mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Hinge Jig and Template Routing, Compatible with Trend T-Series Routers, GB160

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trend GB160 16mm Guide Bush for Hinge Jig

3 working days
£16.00

Trend Hinge Jig Guide Bush, 16mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Hinge Jig and Template Routing, Compatible with Trend T-Series Routers, GB160

£16.80
Delivery from £4.49

Trend GB160 16mm Diameter Hinge Jig Guide Bush Router Template Jig Guide Bush

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Trend Gb160 Gb160 Guide Bush 16mm Dia Tregb160

1-3 working days
£16.89
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Hinge Jig Guide Bush, 16mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Hinge Jig and Template Routing, Compatible with Trend T-Series Routers, GB160

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Trend Hinge Jig Guide Bush, 16mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Hinge Jig and Template Routing, Compatible with Trend T-Series Routers, GB160

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

GB160 Trend 16mm Guide bush the essential guide bush for Trend Hinge jigs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Trend Hinge Jig Guide Bush, 16mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Hinge Jig and Template Routing, Compatible with Trend T-Series Routers, GB160

In stock
£19.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Hinge Jig Guide Bush, 16mm x 10mm Spigot for Precise Hinge Jig and Template Routing, Compatible with Trend T-Series Routers, GB160

Cheapest offer

PRECISE ROUTING GUIDE: The Trend Guide Bush ensures accurate routing with its 16mm outer diameter and 14mm inner diameter, perfect for trade jig use. EXTRA LENGTH SPIGOT: Featuring a 10mm spigot that projects from the plate, this guide bush provides enhanced stability and control during the routing process. TREND T-SERIES COMPATIBLE: Designed to fit directly to Trend T3, T4, T5, T5 MK2, T9, T10, T11, T12, and T14 routers, this guide bush integrates seamlessly into your existing Trend setup. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The guide bush also fits other router brands when used with Trend’s GB/5, GB/PLATE, or UNIBASE Sub-Base, making it a versatile routing accessory. EURO STYLE DESIGN: This Guide Bush features a Euro-style X10mm spigot bushing and a plate diameter of 60mm with countersunk screw hole centres of 50mm., Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend Machinery & Cutting Tools Ltd
£12.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TREND cab/bit/35tc 35mm tct concealed hinge machine bit
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Trend H/JIG/D6 AnyDoor 68 Modular Hinge Jig
£279.00
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery