Trend Hinge Recessor Router Cutter, Two-Flute – 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
Trend Professional Hinge Recessors Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8LX1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.80
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Hinge Recessors Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8LX1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.67
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Hinge Recessors Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8LX1/4TC
In stock
£32.73
Delivery from £6.95
Trend 3/8LX1/4TC Two Flute Cutter 12mm Dia. X 19mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.82
Free Delivery
Trend 3/8L x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19mm
Unknown
£34.98
Trend 3/8LX1/4TC 12 x 19mm Two Flute Straight Cutter
3 working days
£37.00
Trend Professional Hinge Recessors Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8LX1/4TC
In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery
Trend 3/8L x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.87
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Hinge Recessors Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8LX1/4TC
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Trend 5/1 X 1/4 Tct Hinge Recessor 12.7 X 19mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£48.76
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00