Trend Hinge Sinking Pillar Drill Machine Bit for Recessing Circular Hinges, 35mm Diameter, T420/35X8MMTC

Trend Hinge Sinking Bit T420/35X8MMTC – 35mm for recessing circular hinges, 8mm shank

Trend Hinge Sinking Pillar Drill Machine Bit for Recessing Circular Hinges, 35mm Diameter, T420/35X8MMTC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

Trend Hinge Sinking Pillar Drill Machine Bit for Recessing Circular Hinges, 35mm Diameter, T420/35X8MMTC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.70
Delivery from £4.49

Trend T420/35 x 8mm TCT Hinge Sinking 35mm Diameter

Unknown
£15.98

Trend T420/35 x 8mm TCT Hinge Sinking 35mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Delivery from £3.50

Hinge Sinking Machine Bit TCT Cutting Faces Accessory Tool Accurate Drilling

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Trend T420/35X8MMTC Hinge sinking 35mm diameter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

Trend Hinge Sinking Pillar Drill Machine Bit for Recessing Circular Hinges, 35mm Diameter, T420/35X8MMTC

In stock
£19.40
Free Delivery

Trend T420/35X8MMTC T420/35 X 8Mm Tct Hinge Sinking 35Mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Delivery from £5.95

Trend T420/35 x 8mm TCT Hinge Sinking 35mm Diameter TRET420358TC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Hinge Sinking Pillar Drill Machine Bit for Recessing Circular Hinges, 35mm Diameter, T420/35X8MMTC

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR RECESSING CIRCULAR HINGES: This Hinge Sinking Machine Bit is specifically designed for recessing circular hinges in melamine covered chipboard kitchen furniture RELIABLE & PROFESSIONAL FINISH: This machine bit is hardwearing and a reliable tool for manufacturers who need to recess circular holes without sacrificing quality NO SCRIBERS: Our Hinge Sinking Machine Bit does not come with scribers, which means it can be used for both right and left-handed cutting with a pillar drill 35MM DIAMETER: With a cutting diameter of 35mm, this 8mm shank Hinge Sinking Machine Bit is perfect for recessing circular hinges and can be used with ease by professionals COMPATIBILITY: This Hinge Sinking Machine Bit is compatible with a wide range of pillar drills and makes a great addition to your machine bit collection, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£13.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk