Trend Snappy 25mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 11 Inch Extended Reach for Deep Recesses, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/11

Trend Magnetic Bit Holder Snappy SNAP/BH/11 - 25mm 11in Reach, 1/4in Hex, Quick Release, Silver

Trend Snappy 25mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 11 Inch Extended Reach for Deep Recesses, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/11

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy 25Mm Bit Holder 279Mm (11 Inch) Pk 1 SNAP/BH/11

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.58
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 25mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 11 Inch Extended Reach for Deep Recesses, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.85
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 279mm/11inch Magnetic Bit Holder - for access to deep recesses.

2-3 days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/BH/11 Trend Snappy 25mm Bit Holder 279mm (11 inch)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Screwdriver Bit Holder 280mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 25mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 11 Inch Extended Reach for Deep Recesses, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/11

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 25mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 11 Inch Extended Reach for Deep Recesses, 1/4 Inch Hex Shank, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/11

Cheapest offer

EXTENDED REACH: This 279mm (11-inch) Trend Snappy Bit Holder ensures easy access to deep recesses, ideal for driving screws in inaccessible spots. MAGNETIC HOLDER: Equipped with a high-powered magnet that retains the bit securely, it helps position and drive screws more easily, enhancing your tool handling efficiency. FOR 25MM BITS: Designed for all standard 25mm long screwdriver bits, this holder simplifies your tooling process, providing a reliable solution for your drilling needs. CLOSE EDGE DRIVING: With a 9.4mm diameter sleeve, it allows screws to be driven closer to an edge, making it perfect for precise tasks such as fitting cupboards. COMPATIBILITY: The 1/4in hex shank is specifically designed for a direct fit to the Trend Snappy Chuck or any standard 3-jaw chuck, ensuring seamless integration with your existing tool setup., Weight: 0.19180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£19.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend Snappy One Touch Bit Holder 150Mm Ol Pk 1 SNAP/BH/OT/A
£13.28
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Bit Holder For Impact Drivers 66Mm Ol Pk 1 SNAP/BH/ID
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy 66mm Micro Diameter Magnetic Bit Holder, 25mm Bit Holder with Chuck Retention, Centrotec Compatible, SNAP/BH/M (Pack of 2)
£17.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49