Trend Mini Strop Self-Adhesive Accessory for the Trend FastTrack Sharpener, FTS/MS, Black, 105 x 75 mm

Used Offers from

Trend Mini Strop Self-Adhesive Accessory for the Trend FastTrack Sharpener, FTS/MS, Black, 105 x 75 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Trend Mini Strop Self-Adhesive Accessory for the Trend FastTrack Sharpener, FTS/MS, Black, 105 x 75 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.83
Delivery from £4.49

TREND FAST TRACK MINI POLISHING STROP FTS/MS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Free Delivery

Trend Fts/Kit Mini Strop Self Adhesive Backed Pk 1 FTS/MS

3-5 working days
£11.10
Free Delivery

FTSMS Mini Strop 105 x 75 mm Black

2-3 days
£14.52
Free Delivery

Trend FTS/MS FTS/KIT mini strop self adhesive backed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Free Delivery

Trend Mini Strop Self-Adhesive Accessory for the Trend FastTrack Sharpener, FTS/MS, Black, 105 x 75 mm

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBLE ACCESSORY: Designed for use with the Trend FastTrack sharpener, enhancing its performance and providing the perfect edge on your tools. EASY INSTALLATION: Self-adhesive backed design allows for effortless retrofitting, ensuring a secure fit under the base of the FastTrack sharpener. PRECISION HONING: Utilise with honing paste for achieving a mirror finish on chisels and plane blades, resulting in smooth and precise cuts. PROFESSIONAL RESULTS: Achieve razor-sharp edges on your woodworking tools, enhancing their efficiency and longevity for professional and DIY projects. METRIC DESIGN: Mini strop measures 50mm x 50mm, providing an optimal honing surface for precision sharpening., Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk