Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC21624

Trend Mitre Saw Blade CRAFTPRO CSB/CC21624 - 216mm 30mm Bore 24T TCT 2.6mm Kerf

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC21624

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC21624

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/CC21624 216mm Circular Saw Blade

3 working days
£19.00

Trend Craft Saw Blade Crosscut 216Mm X 24 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/CC21624

3-5 working days
£26.04
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC21624

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC21624

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. CONTROLLED AND ACCURATE CUTS: ATB tooth form with a negative hook angle ensures smooth, precise cutting action while minimising tear-out for high-quality results. MITRE SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of mitre saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Fits Bosch GCM 8 SDE, GCM 8 SJL, GCM 800 SJ, Dewalt DW712, DWS771, DWS773, Einhell TC-MS 216, TE-SM 216 Dual, Erbauer EMIS216S, Festool KS 60 E, Hikoki C8FSE, Makita LS0815FL, LS0816F, and many more, Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk