Trend Pocket Cutter 4.8Mm Diameter Pk 1 2/40LX1/4HSS
Trend Professional Pocket Cutter, 4.8mm Diameter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Length, High-Speed Steel, 2/40LX1/4HSS
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49
Trend 2/40LX1/4HSS Pocket Cutter 4.8mm Dia. X 19mm cut
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Free Delivery
Trend HSS Single Flute Straight Cut Router Cutter 4.8mm 19mm 1/4"
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend HSS Single Flute Straight Cut Router Cutter
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Pocket Cutter, 4.8mm Diameter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Length, High-Speed Steel, 2/40LX1/4HSS
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Two Flute Pocket Cutter 3/84L x 1/2 TCT – 12.7mm diameter, 22mm cut, 1/2in shank
£34.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Pocket Cutter, 4.8mm Diameter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Length, High-Speed Steel, 2/40LX1/4HSS (Pack of 2)
£21.80
10.9 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend 3/8L x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19mm
£34.98
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Trend Pocket Router Cutter Bit 3/20LX1/4TC – 2-Flute, 6.3mm x 19mm, 1/4in, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£14.09
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CRAFTPRO Two Flute Deep Pocket Router Cutter 6.3mm 19mm 1/4"
£28.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95