Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

100 PACK Pocket Hole Screws Trend Kreg Square Drive ALL SIZES 25mm - 63mm No.6-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 0.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws, Coarse Self Tapping, 200-500pcs - FULL COARSE RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

Pocket Hole Screw Coarse 200pcs Self Tapping No.7/8 PH/8X50/200C Trend Tools

£14.61
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

PH/8X50/200C - Pocket hole screw coarse thread No.8 x 50mm, Box of 200 pcs Trend

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.63
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY FIXINGS: 50mm (2 inch) long screws made from case-hardened steel and zinc-plated. These No.8 Gauge pocket hole screws are designed for strong, secure woodworking joints. IDEAL FOR SOFTER MATERIALS: With a coarse, self-cutting thread, these screws are perfect for use with softer materials such as MDF, melamine, plywood, chipboard and pine. NO CAM-OUT OR SLIPPAGE: The screws feature a No. 2 Robertson Square drive head that allows for controlled driving without any cam-out or screwdriver slippage issues. MAXIMUM TIGHTENING TORQUE: The screws also feature a small parallel head with a square shoulder that engages the bottom of the pocket hole, for maximum tightening torque. PACK OF 200 SCREWS: The pack includes 200 screws for use with a pocket hole jig, such as the Trend Pro Pocket Hole Jig Kit (PH/JIG/AK). Provides enough screws for multiple projects., Manufacturer: Trend
£11.99
amazon.co.uk