Trend Snappy Pozi No. 2 Bit, Pack of 3, 50mm Length, Quick Release Drill System Compatible, SNAP/PZ/2

Trend Pozi Bit Set SNAP/PZ/2, No.2 50mm, Quick-Release Compatible, Pack of 3

Trend Snappy Pozi No. 2 Bit, Pack of 3, 50mm Length, Quick Release Drill System Compatible, SNAP/PZ/2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Snappy Pozi No. 2 Bit, Pack of 3, 50mm Length, Quick Release Drill System Compatible, SNAP/PZ/2

Cheapest offer

HIGH-GRADE TOOL STEEL: These Pozi No. 2 bits are hardened for ultimate wear resistance, ensuring long-lasting durability even in tough working conditions. QUICK RELEASE SYSTEM: Designed with a 1/4 inch hex shank, these screwdriver bits fit perfectly with the Quick Chuck System for seamless changeovers, increasing your efficiency. POZIDRIV NO.2 BITS: This pack includes three 50mm Pozi No.2 bits, providing the precision you need for accurate screw driving and fastening applications. VERSATILE USE: Ideal for use with all power drivers and cordless screwdrivers, these Pozi bits make an essential addition to your toolkit, whether you're a professional tradesperson or a DIYer. TREND SNAPPY COMPATIBLE: As part of the Trend Snappy range, these bits can be easily integrated into your existing Trend setup, ensuring consistency across your tools and accessories., Weight: 0.04 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Trend
£3.66
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trend Snappy 4-Piece Flip Over Driver Set, Quick Change & Efficient Piloted Countersinking, SNAP/FLIP/Set
£18.80
4.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy 15-Piece Colour Ring Torsion Zone Bit Set, Multi-Profile Hex Magnetic Torx Pozi Phillips Slotted, Quick Release Drill System, SNAP/SB5/SET
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Trend Snappy Pozi No. 2 Bit, Pack of 3, 50mm Length, Quick Release Drill System Compatible, SNAP/PZ/2
£3.66
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49