Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/95X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.79
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/95X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.34
Free Delivery

Trend 46/95X1/4TC Guided Profiler 12.7mm Dia. X 25.4mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Free Delivery

Trend 46/95X1/4TC Bearing Guided Profiler

3 working days
£43.00

Trend Guided profiler 12.7mm dia x 32mm cut 46/96X1/4TC

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Trend 46/95X1/4Tc X 1/4 Tct 90 Shank Mounted Template Profiler 12.7 X 25.4mm

1-3 working days
£52.23
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/95X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.95
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Profiler, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/95X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODWORKING TOOL: The trimmer & profiler cutter shapes various materials, crafting polished edges, decorative mouldings, and intricate profiles with ease. Ensures flawless precision and smoothness. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£38.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk