Trend Professional Bearing Guided Triple Flute Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/80X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.81
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Triple Flute Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/80X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Triple Flute Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/80X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Trend Trimming Cutter 12.7Mm Diameter Pk 1 46/80X1/4TC

3-5 working days
£35.24
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80X1/4TC 46/80 X 1/4 Tct 90° Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 X 25.4Mm

3-5 working days
£36.49
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Triple Flute Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/80X1/4TC

In stock
£38.43
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Triple Flute Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/80X1/4TC

In stock
£39.24
Free Delivery

Trend 46/80X1/4TC 46/80 x 1/4 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Triple Flute Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm

2-3 days
£39.59
Free Delivery

Trend Extra Fine Three Flute Trimmer Bearing Guided Router Cutter 12.7mm 25.4mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Triple Flute Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/80X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODWORKING TOOL: The trimmer & profiler cutter shapes various materials, crafting polished edges, decorative mouldings, and intricate profiles with ease. Ensures flawless precision and smoothness. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.116 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£30.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk