Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.30
Free Delivery

Trend 342X1/2TC Professional Biscuit Jointer Set

3 working days
£71.99

Trend 342X1/2TC Biscuit Jointer Set 40mm Dia. X 4mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.30
Free Delivery

Trend Biscuit jointer set 342X1/2TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.48
Free Delivery

Trend Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Set 40mm 4mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Set

Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£117.95
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trend CR/KFP/3X12MM Kitchen Fitters Router Cutter Pack
£69.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Pcs Stainless Steel Flower Cookie Cutters Set, Multi-Size Pastry Biscuit Molds for Baking, Cake, Fondant, Chocolate, Clay Craft, Ideal for Birthday Wedding Party DIY Decor(8cm, 7cm, 6cm, 5cm, 3.8cm)
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49