Trend Professional Pin Guided Chamfer Bevel Cutter, 10mm Cut Diameter, 14mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5.5mm Guide Pin, 10H/1X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Pin Guided Chamfer Bevel Cutter, 10mm Cut Diameter, 14mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5.5mm Guide Pin, 10H/1X1/4TC

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trend 10H/1 x 1/4 TCT Pin Guided Chamfer / Bevel 45° 10 .0 x 14.0mm

Unknown
£50.48

Trend 10H/1X1/4TC Pin Guided Chamfer Bevel Cutter 45 Degree X 10mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Pin Guided Chamfer Bevel Cutter, 10mm Cut Diameter, 14mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5.5mm Guide Pin, 10H/1X1/4TC

In stock
£53.18
Free Delivery

Trend 10H/1 x 1/4 TCT Pin Guided Chamfer / Bevel 45° 10 .0 x 14.0mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

Trend 10H/1 x 1/4 TCT Pin Guided Chamfer / Bevel 45° 10 .0 x 14.0mm TRE10H114TC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.12
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Pin Guided Chamfer Bevel Cutter, 10mm Cut Diameter, 14mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5.5mm Guide Pin, 10H/1X1/4TC

In stock
£56.96
Free Delivery

Trend 10H/1 X 1/4 Tct Pin Guided Chamfer / Bevel 45 Degree 10 .0 X 14.0mm

1-3 working days
£58.77
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Trend Professional Pin Guided Chamfer Bevel Cutter, 10mm Cut Diameter, 14mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5.5mm Guide Pin, 10H/1X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE SHAPING TOOLS: Chamfer & bevel cutters refine corners for decorative purposes on worktops, furniture, and structures, while creating v-grooves to hide glue joints in edge-to-edge board joining. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.11 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£28.15
amazon.co.uk