Trend Professional Rota-Tip Blade, 20mm Length, 9mm Width, 1.5mm Thickness, One Hole, RB/I

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.30
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Rb/i Rota-Tip Blade 20 X 9.0 X 1.5mm Blade Router Bit Replacement Blade

1-3 working days
£10.54
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Rota-Tip Blade 20X9.0X1.5Mm 1 Off Pk 1 RB/I

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.73
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Blade, 20mm Length, 9mm Width, 1.5mm Thickness, One Hole, RB/I

£12.35
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Blade, 20mm Length, 9mm Width, 1.5mm Thickness, One Hole, RB/I

Cheapest offer

PRECISION ENGINEERED: Single Rota-Tip Blade, 20mm length, 9mm width, 1.5mm thickness. Featuring a one-hole design for secure fit. Safely packaged for delivery. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Crafted from professional-grade Tungsten Carbide, our Rota-Tip Cutters ensure longevity and consistent performance, maintaining sharpness over time. DESIGNED FOR ROTA-TIP CUTTERS: Rota-Tip Cutters allow the cutter blade to be rotated 180 degrees for one new cutting edge. The blades are easy to install, reducing downtime and improving tool life. SECURE FIT: Our replacement blades offer a secure fit and enhanced functionality, promoting smooth operation and successful project outcomes. ROBUST PERFORMANCE: With reliable durability, our Rota-Tip replacement blades consistently deliver high-quality results, maximizing the potential of your tools., Weight: 0.00661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£9.30
amazon.co.uk