Trend Professional Rota-Tip Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Diameter & 30mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/03X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Diameter & 30mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/03X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.38
Free Delivery

Trend 46/03X1/2TC Rota-Tip Cutter 19mm Dia. X 30mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.76
Free Delivery

Trend Rota-Tip Cutter A=90 X 19mm Dia X 30mm C 46/03X1/2TC FAST FREE DELIVERY

£92.40
Free Delivery

Trend Rota-Tip Cutter 19Mm Diameter Pk 1 46/03X1/2TC

3-5 working days
£106.78
Free Delivery

Trend Rotatip Trimmer Bearing Guided Router Cutter 19mm 30mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£126.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Rotatip Trimmer Bearing Guided Router Cutter

Unknown
£126.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Diameter & 30mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/03X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£146.95
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Rota-Tip Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Diameter & 30mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/03X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

PRECISION ENGINEERED: Rota-Tip Trimmer Router Cutter, featuring a 19mm diameter, 30mm cut depth and a 90-degree bearing guide. Overall length of 78mm, fitted with a 1/2 inch shank diameter. Comes in protective packaging. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Crafted from professional-grade Tungsten Carbide, our Rota-Tip Cutters ensure longevity and consistent performance, maintaining sharpness over time. DESIGNED FOR ROTA-TIP CUTTERS: Rota-Tip Cutters allow the cutter blade to be rotated 180 degrees for one new cutting edge. The blades are easy to install, reducing downtime and improving tool life. SECURE FIT: Our replacement blades offer a secure fit and enhanced functionality, promoting smooth operation and successful project outcomes. ROBUST PERFORMANCE: With reliable durability, our Rota-Tip replacement blades consistently deliver high-quality results, maximizing the potential of your tools., Weight: 0.11 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Trend
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk