Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 28mm Cut Length, High Speed Steel, 3/21X1/4HSS
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.10
Delivery from £4.49
Trend 3/21 x 1/4 HSS Two Flute Cutter 6.3 x 28mm
Unknown
£17.74
Trend 3/21X1/4HSS Two Flute Cutter 6.3mm Dia. X 28mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
Trend 3/21 x 1/4 HSS Two Flute Cutter 6.3 x 28mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Delivery from £3.50
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 28mm Cut Length, High Speed Steel, 3/21X1/4HSS
In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery
Trend 3/21 X 1/4 Hss Two Flute Cutter 6.3 X 28mm
1-3 working days
£22.62
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 28mm Cut Length, High Speed Steel, 3/21X1/4HSS
In stock
£23.02
Free Delivery
Trend 3/21 x 1/4 HSS Two Flute Cutter 6.3 x 28mm TRE32114HS
£23.03
Free Delivery
Trend - 3/21 x 1/4 HSS Two Flute Cutter 6.3 x 28mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
GBP 24.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/04X1/2TC
£42.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Router Bit Professional Straight Two Flute 1/4in Shank 10mm x 19mm Tungsten Carbide 3/6X1/4TC
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Two Flute TCT Router Cutter – 12.0mm x 19mm – 3/8 x 1/4TC, 1/4" Shank
£29.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery