Trend Replacement Bearing for Professional Router Cutters, 15 mm Diameter 1/4 Inch Bore, 3/16 Inch Thickness, Dust & Grease Shielded, B15

Trend Replacement Cutter Bearing B15, 15 mm OD, 1/4" Bore, 3/16" Thick, Dust & Grease Shielded

Trend Replacement Bearing for Professional Router Cutters, 15 mm Diameter 1/4 Inch Bore, 3/16 Inch Thickness, Dust & Grease Shielded, B15

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Trend B15 Bearing Router Bit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Trend B15 Bearing 15mm diameter 1/4" bore

3 working days
£16.99

Trend Replacement Bearing for Professional Router Cutters, 15 mm Diameter 1/4 Inch Bore, 3/16 Inch Thickness, Dust & Grease Shielded, B15

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.95
Free Delivery
Trend Replacement Bearing for Professional Router Cutters, 15 mm Diameter 1/4 Inch Bore, 3/16 Inch Thickness, Dust & Grease Shielded, B15

Cheapest offer

PRECISELY ENGINEERED: Tailored with a 1/4 Inch bore and a 15 mm diameter, this bearing is ideal for professional router cutters, promoting peak performance SHIELDED & GREASE-PACKED: The bearing is shielded to prevent dust penetration and comes pre-packed with grease for its lifetime, eliminating the need for solvent cleaning or additional lubrication SIMPLE CLEANING: Any resin build-up can be easily scraped off to maintain the bearing's performance and prevent excess wear and tear OPERATIONAL SAFETY: Always remember to check the fixing screw's tightness before using the cutter for secure and optimal operation HIGH-QUALITY REPLACEMENT: As part of the Professional Router Cutters range, this bearing serves as a reliable replacement part, restoring your tool to its peak functioning state, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£8.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend Replacement Bearing for Router Cutter, 26 mm Diameter, 1/4 Inch Bore, 5 mm Thickness, Dust & Grease Shielded, B260
£10.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49