Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

Trend Router Bit CraftPro C001X1/4TC - Straight 2-Flute, 1/4" Shank, 3.2x9.5mm, Tungsten Carbide

Used Offers from £34.52

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.33
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.80
Delivery from £4.49

Trend C001 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 3.2mm x 9.5mm

Unknown
£18.53

TREND C001 3.2MM X 1/4" TCT STRAIGHT ROUTER CUTTER BIT SOLID CARBIDE C001X1/4TC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

Trend C001X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 3.2mm Dia. x 9.5mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.57
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

In stock
£19.66
Delivery from £6.95

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

In stock
£19.83
Free Delivery

Trend C001 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 3.2mm x 9.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.05
Delivery from £3.50

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C001X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£15.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk