Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

Trend Router Bit CraftPro C079X1/2TC - Guided Round-Over, 1/2" Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

Used Offers from £65.55

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.10
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

In stock
£43.45
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.30
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

In stock
£44.36
Free Delivery

Trend C079X1/2TC 12.7mm Radius x 19.1mm Cut Rounding Over Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

Trend Round Over 12.7mm Radius x 19.1mm Cut C079X1/2TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.42
Free Delivery

Trend C079X1/2Tc Rounding Over 1/2" Cutter 12.7mm Radius X 19.1mm Cut Router Bit

1-3 working days
£75.31
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE BEARINGS INCLUDED: Supplied with two bearings (B1 = 9.5mm, B2 = 12.7mm) to allow precise depth adjustment for a variety of round over profiles, offering versatility for different woodworking tasks. STYLISH PROFILE CREATION: Designed to create smooth and decorative round over edges with a 12.7mm radius, precise for finishing furniture, handrails, and other woodworking projects. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: Features 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tungsten carbide tips that maintain sharpness and durability, ideal for working with softwood, hardwood, and composite boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Coated with PTFE to reduce friction, prevent resin build-up, and extend the life of the cutter, ensuring smoother cuts and longer performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The cutter's tip is polished to an 800-grit finish, enabling clean and accurate cuts for a professional finish on rounded edges and intricate woodworking projects., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£43.10
amazon.co.uk