Trend Professional Double Guided Trim Profile Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/301X1/2TC

Trend Router Bit Double-Guided Trim Profile Cutter 46/301X1/2TC 19.1mm x50mm 1/2" Shank TC-tipped

Trend Professional Double Guided Trim Profile Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/301X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.70
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Double Guided Trim Profile Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/301X1/2TC

£81.91
Free Delivery

Trend 46/301X1/2TC Double Guided Trim Profile Cutter 19.1mm Dia. X 51mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.04
Free Delivery

Trend Double Guided Trim/Profile Cutter 19.1X50mm 46/301X1/2TC FAST FREE DELIVER

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.40
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Double Guided Trim Profile Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/301X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£145.95
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Double Guided Trim Profile Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/301X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODWORKING TOOL: The trimmer & profiler cutter shapes various materials, crafting polished edges, decorative mouldings, and intricate profiles with ease. Ensures flawless precision and smoothness. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.33951188348 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£80.70
amazon.co.uk