Trend Rounding Over 6.3Mm Radius X 12.7Mm Cut Pk 1 C076X1/4TC

Trend Router Bit - Rounded Over C076X1/4TC, 1/4in Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide

Trend Rounding Over 6.3Mm Radius X 12.7Mm Cut Pk 1 C076X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.86
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/4TC

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £4.08

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/4TC

In stock
£33.94
Delivery from £6.95

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/4TC

£34.18
Free Delivery

Trend C076X1/4TC C076 X 1/4 Tct Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 6.3Mm Radius

3-5 working days
£38.88
Free Delivery

Trend C076X1/4TC C076 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 6.3mm Radius

1-2 days
£39.39
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/4TC

In stock
£40.78
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/4TC

In stock
£42.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend SET/SS9X1/2TC 15 Piece Router Cutter Set
£25.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Template Profile 12.7Mm Diameter Pk 1 C121FX1/4TC
£25.55
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Rounding Over 6.3Mm Radius X 12.7Mm Cut Pk 1 C076X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

Trend Craft Pro 1/4In Shank Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter - 1/4In Radius Two Flute Carbide Tips.Two Flute Carbide Tct Tips For Cleaner Cutting Edges And Fast Clearance Of Waste In All Timber And Timber Based Materials.Bearing Guided Classic Round Over Detail For Edge Detailing On Curved And Straight Work With Additional Bearing For Quirked Ovolo Detail Option.1/4In Radius For Matched Imperial Replication Work Ideal For Lighter Round Over And Ovolo Detail Or Bullnosing On Thinner Stock.Ptfe Coating To Minimise Heat And Resin Build Up For Increased Cutter Performance And Longevity.1/4In Shank For Easy Control In Smaller Routers With 'K'mark Shank To Ensure Safe Working Practices.PTDTREDIRC076X14TC
£31.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com