Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR40DX1/2TC

Trend Router Bit TR40DX1/2TC – Straight Two-Flute, 15mm Cut, 1/2 Inch Shank, Carbide-Tipped

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR40DX1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.01
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR40DX1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Trend Two Flute Cutter 15Mm Diameter Pk 1 TR40DX1/2TC

3-5 working days
£30.59
Free Delivery

Trend TR40DX1/2TC Tr40D X 1/2 Tct Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 15 X 25Mm

3-5 working days
£31.67
Free Delivery

Trend TR40DX1/2TC TR40D x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 15 x 25mm

2-3 days
£32.34
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR40DX1/2TC

In stock
£34.45
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR40DX1/2TC

In stock
£36.79
Free Delivery

Trend Two Flute PTFE Coated Non Stick Router Cutter 15mm 25mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Two Flute PTFE Coated Non Stick Router Cutter

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend SET/SS9X1/2TC 15 Piece Router Cutter Set
£25.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Template Profile 12.7Mm Diameter Pk 1 C121FX1/4TC
£25.55
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR40DX1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. ACCURATE CUTS: Extensive range of high-quality router cutters for precise cuts and a fine finish on Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. Achieve professional results effortlessly. FINE FINISH: Highly ground tip face polished to 800-grit delivers accurate cutting with a smooth, fine finish. Enhance the quality and appearance of your woodworking projects. EASY MAINTENANCE: PTFE Non-Stick Coating reduces friction, prevents resin build-up, and extends the cutter's lifespan. Effortlessly maintain optimal performance over time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Longer shanks designed for handheld and table routers, providing versatility for a wide range of woodworking tasks. Safety K-Mark and EN Shank Markings for secure and reliable usage., Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£23.01
amazon.co.uk