Trend Router Cutter Bearing-Guided Door Leading Edge Undercut 93° 38.1mm 8mm
Trend TR38X8MMTC Shank Mounted Bearing Guided Door 3 Deg Leading Edge
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.21
Free Delivery
Trend Bearing Guided Door Leading Edge Undercut Router Cutter
Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Shaft Mounted Bearing Guided 3 Degree Door Front Edge Back Cut 38mm TR38X8MMTC
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.95
Free Delivery
Trend Shaft Mounted Bearing Guided 3 Degree Door Front Edge Back Cut 38mm TR38X8MMTC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.14
Free Delivery
Trend Shaft Mounted Bearing Guided 3 Degree Door Front Edge Back Cut 38mm TR38X8MMTC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.95
Free Delivery
Trend Shaft Mounted Bearing Guided 3 Degree Door Front Edge Back Cut 38mm TR38X8MMTC
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.30
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 25mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/70X1/2TC
£41.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit Professional Straight Two Flute 1/4in Shank 10mm x 19mm Tungsten Carbide 3/6X1/4TC
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery